• News
  • Stats / Schedules
  • Registration
    • MEN
    • Coed
    • Women's League
    • KING CITY MASTERS 33+ DRAFT LEAGUE
    • SCARBOROUGH MASTERS 40+ LEGENDS
  • History
  • Tournaments
  • More
    • Arenas
    • OBHF
    • 2026-27 Hand Book & Summer Player Eligibilty Rules
    • Player Eligibility (Fall, Winter & Spring)
    • Officials
    • Refunds
  • Contact
  • Arena Rentals

GREATER TORONTO BALL HOCKEY LEAGUE

Menu
  • News
  • Stats / Schedules
  • Registration
    • MEN
    • Coed
    • Women's League
    • KING CITY MASTERS 33+ DRAFT LEAGUE
    • SCARBOROUGH MASTERS 40+ LEGENDS
  • History
  • Tournaments
  • More
    • Arenas
    • OBHF
    • 2026-27 Hand Book & Summer Player Eligibilty Rules
    • Player Eligibility (Fall, Winter & Spring)
    • Officials
    • Refunds
  • Contact
  • Arena Rentals
  • News
  • Stats / Schedules
  • Registration
    • MEN
    • Coed
    • Women's League
    • KING CITY MASTERS 33+ DRAFT LEAGUE
    • SCARBOROUGH MASTERS 40+ LEGENDS
  • History
  • Tournaments
  • Next
    • More
    • Contact
    • Arena Rentals
  • Register nowR
  • Facebook
  • Instagram
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • fall 2026
  • KING CITY MASTERS 33+ DRAFT LEAGUE
  • CANADIENS
  • Scoring leaders
  • Standings
  • Schedule
  • Roster
  • Scoring leaders
  • Goalie leaders
  • Team history
players leaders
  • Regular season
  • Players
  • Goalies
PlayerGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Jack Caruso769150000
Pat Palermo547110000
Marco Trimboli447110000
Alex Guizzetti72684000
Mario Benvenuto73470000
Miguel Pavao53470000
Peter Balasubramanian63362000
Peter Volpentesta53362000
RINO TESTANI71450000
Haider Akbar11340000
Carmelo Diluciano40332000
Mike Zuccaro30110000
Andy Mantella10110000
Paul Benchetrit40000000
Peter Guido20000000
*denotes player has been deleted
    Choose division
    • GTA TIER 2/3
    • KING CITY MASTERS 33+ DRAFT LEAGUE
    • SCARBOROUGH - THURSDAY - LEGENDS 40+
    • DOWNSVIEW/KING - WEEKEND TIER 4
    • DOWNSVIEW/KING - WEEKEND TIER 5
    • DOWNSVIEW/KING - WEEKEND TIER 5B
    • DOWNSVIEW/KING - WEEKEND TIER 5 REC
    • DOWNSVIEW/KING - MON/WED TIER 4
    • DOWNSVIEW/KING - MON/WED TIER 5
    • DOWNSVIEW/KING - WED/MON TIER 4
    • DOWNSVIEW/KING - TUE/THU TIER 4
    • DOWNSVIEW/KING - TUE/THU TIER 5
    • KING CITY - WEEKDAY TIER 5
    • OSHAWA/WHITBY - TIER 4/5
    • CO-ED THURSDAY - SCARBOROUGH/DOWNSVIEW
    • SCARBOROUGH - SUNDAY WOMEN
    Recent news
    • Monday, 19 October 2026 16:00

      RENT THE RINK on BOOKTHELFOOR.COM

    • Wednesday, 16 September 2026 15:06

      WINTER 26-27 TEAM AND INDIVIDUAL REGISTRATION NOW OPEN!

    • Monday, 31 August 2026 20:13

      2026 SUMMER CHAMPIONS!

    • Monday, 25 May 2026 14:49

      2026 OBHF PROVINCIAL AND GTBHL SPRING CHAMPIONS!

    • News
    • Stats / Schedules
    • Registration
    • History
    • Tournaments
    • More
    • Contact
    • Arena Rentals
    • Facebook
    • Instagram
    • Twitter
    • Youtube
    © greatertorontobhl.com, 2026