• News
  • Stats / Schedules
  • Registration
    • MEN
    • Coed
    • Women's League
    • KING CITY MASTERS 33+ DRAFT LEAGUE
    • SCARBOROUGH MASTERS 40+ LEGENDS
  • History
  • Tournaments
  • More
    • Arenas
    • OBHF
    • 2026-27 Hand Book & Summer Player Eligibilty Rules
    • Player Eligibility (Fall, Winter & Spring)
    • Officials
    • Refunds
  • Contact
  • Arena Rentals

GREATER TORONTO BALL HOCKEY LEAGUE

Menu
  • News
  • Stats / Schedules
  • Registration
    • MEN
    • Coed
    • Women's League
    • KING CITY MASTERS 33+ DRAFT LEAGUE
    • SCARBOROUGH MASTERS 40+ LEGENDS
  • History
  • Tournaments
  • More
    • Arenas
    • OBHF
    • 2026-27 Hand Book & Summer Player Eligibilty Rules
    • Player Eligibility (Fall, Winter & Spring)
    • Officials
    • Refunds
  • Contact
  • Arena Rentals
  • News
  • Stats / Schedules
  • Registration
    • MEN
    • Coed
    • Women's League
    • KING CITY MASTERS 33+ DRAFT LEAGUE
    • SCARBOROUGH MASTERS 40+ LEGENDS
  • History
  • Tournaments
  • Next
    • More
    • Contact
    • Arena Rentals
  • Register nowR
  • Facebook
  • Instagram
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • summer 2022
  • Oshawa/Whitby - WEDNESDAY TIER 4/5 (D)
  • THE MACHO MEN
  • Scoring leaders
  • Standings
  • Schedule
  • Roster
  • Scoring leaders
  • Goalie leaders
  • Team history
players leaders
  • Regular season
  • Play-off
  • Players
  • Goalies
PlayerGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Nick Van Pelt1298170000
Waylon Pigeau123472000
Robert Stevenson121454000
Jordan Daley122244000
Marcus Nasturzio122240000
Nicholas Burtch123030000
Martin Woods122132000
Adam King121120000
Shane Tomes71120000
Harman Sandhar120222000
Richard Rossi120220000
Mustafa Khalil120226000
Tyler Reid70110000
Nadeem Pirani120000000
Thomas Sansom120002000
Gregory Czaplinski120000000
Steve Nagtegaal120002000
*denotes player has been deleted
    Choose division
    • Premier (A)
    • GTA - THURSDAY TIER 3 (C)
    • Peel - THURSDAY TIER 3 (C)
    • Aurora/Richmond Hill - TUE/THU TIER 4 (D)
    • Brampton - MONDAY TIER 5 (E)
    • Brampton - WEDNESDAY TIER 4 (D)
    • Downsview - SUNDAY TIER 4 (D)
    • Downsview - SUNDAY TIER 5 (E)
    • Downsview - MONDAY TIER 4 (D)
    • Downsview - TUESDAY TIER 4/5 (D/E)
    • Downsview - WEDNESDAY TIER 4 (D)
    • Mississauga - TUESDAY TIER 4/5 (D/E)
    • Oshawa/Whitby - WEDNESDAY TIER 4/5 (D)
    • Vaughan - MONDAY TIER 4 (D)
    • Vaughan - TUESDAY MASTERS 33+
    Recent news
    • Monday, 19 October 2026 16:00

      RENT THE RINK on BOOKTHELFOOR.COM

    • Wednesday, 16 September 2026 15:06

      WINTER 26-27 TEAM AND INDIVIDUAL REGISTRATION NOW OPEN!

    • Monday, 31 August 2026 20:13

      2026 SUMMER CHAMPIONS!

    • Monday, 25 May 2026 14:49

      2026 OBHF PROVINCIAL AND GTBHL SPRING CHAMPIONS!

    • News
    • Stats / Schedules
    • Registration
    • History
    • Tournaments
    • More
    • Contact
    • Arena Rentals
    • Facebook
    • Instagram
    • Twitter
    • Youtube
    © greatertorontobhl.com, 2026