• News
  • Stats / Schedules
  • Registration
    • MEN
    • Coed
    • Women's League
    • KING CITY MASTERS 33+ DRAFT LEAGUE
    • SCARBOROUGH MASTERS 40+ LEGENDS
  • History
  • Tournaments
  • More
    • Arenas
    • OBHF
    • 2026-27 Hand Book & Summer Player Eligibilty Rules
    • Player Eligibility (Fall, Winter & Spring)
    • Officials
    • Refunds
  • Contact
  • Arena Rentals

GREATER TORONTO BALL HOCKEY LEAGUE

Menu
  • News
  • Stats / Schedules
  • Registration
    • MEN
    • Coed
    • Women's League
    • KING CITY MASTERS 33+ DRAFT LEAGUE
    • SCARBOROUGH MASTERS 40+ LEGENDS
  • History
  • Tournaments
  • More
    • Arenas
    • OBHF
    • 2026-27 Hand Book & Summer Player Eligibilty Rules
    • Player Eligibility (Fall, Winter & Spring)
    • Officials
    • Refunds
  • Contact
  • Arena Rentals
  • News
  • Stats / Schedules
  • Registration
    • MEN
    • Coed
    • Women's League
    • KING CITY MASTERS 33+ DRAFT LEAGUE
    • SCARBOROUGH MASTERS 40+ LEGENDS
  • History
  • Tournaments
  • Next
    • More
    • Contact
    • Arena Rentals
  • Register nowR
  • Facebook
  • Instagram
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • fall 2019
  • TIER 3B (C)
  • TORONTO SPARGULLS
  • Scoring leaders
  • Standings
  • Schedule
  • Roster
  • Scoring leaders
  • Goalie leaders
  • Team history
players leaders
  • Regular season
  • Play-off
  • Players
  • Goalies
PlayerGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Sergio Vidal51340000
Jeff Gallant43030100
Robert Morra50220000
Nicholas Carvalho51010000
Nicholas Dicarmine51018100
Vincenzo D'Elia50112000
Michael Morra501114000
Michael Sinfarosa40116000
Anthony Picarazzi20110000
Michael Ferreira50000000
Geremy Capone50002000
Matthew Elias50000000
Nelson Araujo50002000
Brian Penacho10000000
Jonathan Cabral10002000
*denotes player has been deleted
    Choose division
    • TIER 3A (C)
    • TIER 3B (C)
    • TIER 4 MONDAY (D)
    • TIER 4 SUNDAY (D)
    • DOWNSVIEW COED
    • DOWNSVIEW WOMEN
    • SCARBOROUGH WOMEN
    Recent news
    • Monday, 19 October 2026 16:00

      RENT THE RINK on BOOKTHELFOOR.COM

    • Wednesday, 16 September 2026 15:06

      WINTER 26-27 TEAM AND INDIVIDUAL REGISTRATION NOW OPEN!

    • Monday, 31 August 2026 20:13

      2026 SUMMER CHAMPIONS!

    • Monday, 25 May 2026 14:49

      2026 OBHF PROVINCIAL AND GTBHL SPRING CHAMPIONS!

    • News
    • Stats / Schedules
    • Registration
    • History
    • Tournaments
    • More
    • Contact
    • Arena Rentals
    • Facebook
    • Instagram
    • Twitter
    • Youtube
    © greatertorontobhl.com, 2026