goalies leaders
PlayerTeamGpWLTSOSAGAMINGAASV%GAPIM
Steven SantaguidaBRAMPTON PREDATORS55000126161503.200.873000
Marco TatoneTHE BIG BASTONE74301132242103.430.818000
Paul ZarnettMETRO ORANGEMEN74301168182102.570.893010
Daniel MedeirosDANFORTH TITANS51310151211504.200.861010
Corrado CaputoTHE BIG BASTONE11000183303.000.833000
Michael LutzBRAMPTON PREDATORS11000153303.000.800000
Matt BenjaminKHALSA SNIPERS11000232302.000.913000
Ranvir GillKHALSA SNIPERS50320119181503.600.849000
Jacob GornyDANFORTH TITANS10100309309.000.700020
Aaron AdairKHALSA SNIPERS10100307307.000.767000
Ralph PellicoriKHALSA SNIPERS10100307307.000.767000
Marcelo ArrudaDANFORTH TITANS10100267307.000.731000
Erikson BahadurBRAMPTON PREDATORS10100165305.000.688000
Allan MakTHE BIG BASTONE10010263303.000.885000